Вы вошли как Гость | Группа "Гости"Приветствую Вас, Гость
Медалисты Армизонской школы
 

ФИО

Год выпуска

медаль

1

Каменская Галина Станиславовна

1954

серебряная

2

Анохина Маргарита Семеновна

1974

золотая

3

Воробьев Евгений Владимирович

1985

золотая

4

Лямина Ольга Ивановна

1988

серебряная

5

Букина Инга Анатольевна

1989

серебряная

6

Лугин Дмитрий Валерьевич

1989

серебряная

7

Рудина Инна Николаевна

1989

серебряная

8

Нерадовских Наталья Николаевна

1989

серебряная

9

Киприна Ольга Викторовна

1991

золотая

10

Долженко Ирина Александровна

1993

серебряная

11

Курочкина Наталья Валерьевна

1993

серебряная

12

Тишаев Анатолий Валерьевич

1993

серебряная

13

Буровцева Ирина Петровна

1995

серебряная

14

Берсенев Александр Владимирович

1996

золотая

15

Феоктистова Елена Сергеевна

1996

серебряная

16

Проскурякова Людмила Александровна

1997

золотая

17

Дмитриенко Елена Владимировна

1997

серебряная

18

Донник Дмитрий Александрович

1997

серебряная

19

Потанина Елена Сергеевна

1997

серебряная

20

Власюк Анастасия Валерьевна

1998

Серебряная

21

Гольштейн Александр Викторович

1998

серебряная

22

Романов Роман Александрович

1998

серебряная

23

Меньщикова Мария Александровна

1998

золотая

24

Носова Олеся Борисовна

1999

золотая

25

Таракановская Анастасия Сергеевна

2000

серебряная

26

Волынкина Марина Евгеньевна

2000

серебряная

27

Меньщиков Павел Михайлович

2000

серебряная

28

Мишеничева Светлана Михайловна

2000

золотая

29

Стафеева Елена Александровна

2000

золотая

30

Чехова Юлия Сергеевна

2000

золотая

31

Федосова Оксана Сергеевна

2001

серебряная

32

Снигирев Дмитрий Александрович

2001

серебряная

33

Ануфриева Татьяна Ивановна

2002

серебряная

34

Малько Татьяна Валерьевна

2002

золотая

35

Тимофеева Мария Сергеевна

2002

золотая

36

Титлянова Ольга Владимировна

2002

серебряная

37

Зорин Алексей Владимирович

2002

золотая

39

Романова Марина Александровна

2003

серебряная

40

Андреева Оксана Евгеньевна

2003

золотая

41

Иванова Ирина Михайловна

2003

серебряная

42

Сидорова Татьяна Николаевна

2003

золотая

43

Бессараб Анастасия Николаевна

2003

серебряная

44

Дмитриенко Наталья Владимировна

2003

серебряная

45

Кочубаева Наталья Анатольевна

2003

золотая

46

Потанина Юлия Сергеевна

2003

серебряная

47

Киприн Александр Валерьевич

2004

серебряная

48

Феоктистова Елена Леонидовна

2004

серебряная

49

Гаврилова Ольга Владимировна

2004

серебряная

50

Протопопов Александр Викторович

2004

золотая

51

Андреевна Юлия Владимировна

2005

золотая

52

Калугина Елена Александровна

2005

серебряная

53

Бенцель Наталья Александровна

2005

серебряная

54

Герасимова Ирина Андреевна

2006

серебряная

55

Евсеева Любовь Анатольевна

2006

золотая

56

Тимофеева Елена Сергеевна

2006

золотая

57

Алексанова Екатерина Игоревна

2007

серебряная

58

Екимов Андрей Сергеевич

2008

серебряная

59

Тасбаева Айна Амангельдовна

2008

золотая

60

Киселева Елена Александровна

2009

серебряная

61

Крашенинин Сергей Валерьевич

2009

серебряная

62

Давыденко Ольга

2012

золотая

63

Лебедева Мария

2011

серебренная

64

Сироткин Алексей

2012

серебрянная